Riga, BAMS Pool House • 9-10 September 2017
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2017 stage III (women & oldboys)

Participants list

1Prienai196110
2Riga15
3Liepaja25
4Minsk1997МС12
5Telšiai196018
6Tallinn11
7Riga3
8Helsinki14
9Kaunas199922
10Daugavpils197123
11Helsinki7
12Riga1
13Tallinn13
14Minsk199526
15Riga196827
16Riga19
17Helsinki2
18Helsinki6
19Plungė197120
20Kyiv1995МСМК24
21Helsinki8
22Riga21
23Kaunas19945
24Riga4
25Vilnius19989
26Telšiai16
27Liepaja17

Final

5973

Semifinal

5874
5727

Quaterfinal

5674
5576
5472
5376

Losers bracket, stage 4

5207
5156
5064
4963

Losers bracket, stage 3

4816
4756
4616
4565

Losers bracket, stage 2

4061
3926
3863
3756
3636
3536
3426
3306

Winners bracket, stage 2

4446
4316
4262
4126

Losers bracket, stage 1

3165
3063
2606

Winners bracket, stage 1

2461
2316
2226
2164
2016
1916
1862
1746

First round

1564
1465
1365
1262
1161
1061
736
656
446
306
260
#1
#2
6
0
#3
0
6
#4
4
6
#5
#6
5
6
#7
3
6
#8
#9
#10
6
1
#11
6
1
#12
6
2
#13
6
5
#14
6
5
#15
6
4
#16
#17
4
6
Looser to #40
#18
6
2
Looser to #39
#19
1
6
Looser to #38
#20
1
6
Looser to #37
#21
6
4
Looser to #36
#22
2
6
Looser to #35
#23
1
6
Looser to #34
#24
6
1
Looser to #33
#25
Place 25
#26
0
6
Place 25
#27
Place 25
#28
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
6
3
Place 25
#31
6
5
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
0
6
Place 17
#34
2
6
Place 17
#35
3
6
Place 17
#36
3
6
Place 17
#37
5
6
Place 17
#38
6
3
Place 17
#39
2
6
Place 17
#40
6
1
Place 17
#41
2
6
Looser to #50
#42
6
2
Looser to #49
#43
1
6
Looser to #52
#44
4
6
Looser to #51
#45
6
5
Place 13
#46
1
6
Place 13
#47
5
6
Place 13
#48
1
6
Place 13
#49
6
3
Place 9, Winner to #55
#50
6
4
Place 9, Winner to #56
#51
5
6
Place 9, Winner to #53
#52
0
7
Place 9, Winner to #54
#53
7
6
Place 5
#54
7
2
Place 5
#55
7
6
Place 5
#56
7
4
Place 5
#57
2
7
Place 3
#58
7
4
Place 3
#59
7
3
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Minsk1997МС90.67%28.0

Place 2

Riga196875.67%24.0

Place 3-4

Kyiv1995МСМК73.67%21.0
Riga73.00%21.0

Place 5-8

Riga63.67%18.0
Helsinki58.00%18.0
Daugavpils197157.67%18.0
Riga49.33%18.0

Place 9-12

Kaunas199957.00%16.0
Liepaja50.67%16.0
Telšiai196050.33%16.0
Riga37.00%16.0

Place 13-16

Tallinn49.33%15.0
Helsinki49.33%15.0
Plungė197149.00%15.0
Helsinki48.33%15.0

Place 17-24

Liepaja38.67%14.0
Minsk199536.33%14.0
Riga13.33%14.0
Helsinki11.00%14.0
Tallinn11.00%14.0
Riga9.67%14.0
Kaunas19948.33%14.0
Telšiai0.00%0.0

Place 25-27

Prienai196115.00%13.0
Helsinki9.67%13.0
Vilnius19980.00%0.0