Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage III, Riga, BAMS Pool House

women & oldboys all match results

 
Final
59Margarita Fefilova BLR73LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins
 
Semifinal
58Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT74LAT Oleg Demjanov
57Kateryna Polovinchuk UKR27BLR Margarita Fefilova
 
Quaterfinal
56Oleg Demjanov LAT74LAT Taņa Lāce
55Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT76FIN Janne Lehiö
54Margarita Fefilova BLR72LAT Linda Guķe
53Kateryna Polovinchuk UKR76LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
52Juozas Gaubys LIT07LAT Linda Guķe
51Evelina Jurelevičiūtė LIT56LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
50Taņa Lāce LAT64LAT Aleksandrs Šeinins
49Janne Lehiö FIN63LAT Gatis Taube
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
48Matti Poskiparta FIN16LIT Juozas Gaubys
47Kęstutis Mačinskas LIT56LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė
46Madis Gnadeberg EST16LAT Taņa Lāce
45Janne Lehiö FIN65FIN Petteri Karapuu
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
44Genādijs Kaminskis LAT46LAT Oleg Demjanov
43Linda Guķe LAT16LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins
42Margarita Fefilova BLR62LAT Gatis Taube
41Aleksandrs Šeinins LAT26UKR Kateryna Polovinchuk
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
40Juozas Gaubys LIT61LAT Valdis Kleinhofs
39Anastasia Косарева BLR26FIN Matti Poskiparta
38Evelina Jurelevičiūtė LIT63LIT Arvilė Ratnikaitė
37Anne Harju FIN56LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas
36Peep Koitlepp EST36LAT Taņa Lāce
35Anna Prisjažņuka LAT36EST Madis Gnadeberg
34Fjodors Fatkubajanovs LAT26FIN Petteri Karapuu
33Žilvinas Varnelis LIT06FIN Janne Lehiö
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
32Juozas Gaubys LIT
31Anastasia Косарева BLR65LIT Gintautas Danilevičius
30Evelina Jurelevičiūtė LIT63FIN Milla Lehiö
29 FIN Anne Harju
28Peep Koitlepp EST
27 LAT Anna Prisjažņuka
26Diana Tracevic LIT06LAT Fjodors Fatkubajanovs
25 LIT Žilvinas Varnelis
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
24Oleg Demjanov LAT61FIN Janne Lehiö
23Petteri Karapuu FIN16LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
22Madis Gnadeberg EST26LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins
21Linda Guķe LAT64LAT Taņa Lāce
20Kęstutis Mačinskas LIT16LAT Gatis Taube
19Arvilė Ratnikaitė LIT16BLR Margarita Fefilova
18Kateryna Polovinchuk UKR62FIN Matti Poskiparta
17Valdis Kleinhofs LAT46LAT Aleksandrs Šeinins
 
First round
16 FIN Janne Lehiö
15Oleg Demjanov LAT64LIT Juozas Gaubys
14Genādijs Kaminskis LAT65LIT Gintautas Danilevičius
13Petteri Karapuu FIN65BLR Anastasia Косарева
12Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT62FIN Milla Lehiö
11Madis Gnadeberg EST61LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė
10Taņa Lāce LAT61FIN Anne Harju
9Linda Guķe LAT
8 LAT Gatis Taube
7Peep Koitlepp EST36LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas
6Anna Prisjažņuka LAT56BLR Margarita Fefilova
5Arvilė Ratnikaitė LIT
4Fjodors Fatkubajanovs LAT46FIN Matti Poskiparta
3Diana Tracevic LIT06UKR Kateryna Polovinchuk
2Aleksandrs Šeinins LAT60LIT Žilvinas Varnelis
1Valdis Kleinhofs LAT