Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage III, Riga, BAMS Pool House

registration

time left: -76 days 7:52:30

Surname, Name   
Country
City
Gender
e-mail
I accept with the terms of a general and tournament regulations
Submit

men division

BLR Alexander Hapeyeu, Minsk 
BLR Anatoly Guzarevic, Minsk 
BLR Andrei Aderiho, Minsk 
BLR Andrei Tatarinov, Minsk 
BLR Pavel Ryabtcev, Minsk 
BLR Sergei Polskij, Minsk 
BLR Timofei Sereda, Minsk 
BLR Vadim Papizh, Minsk 
BLR Victor Kravchuk, Minsk 
BLR Vladislav Les, Minsk 
BLR Vladislav Shopik, Minsk 
BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov, Minsk 
EST Agris Stüf,  
EST Denis Grabe, Tallinn 
EST Henry Merilaid, Tallinn 
EST Johannes Raun,  
EST Karl Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
EST Mario Palumets,  
EST Mark Magi, Tallinn 
EST Mart Liigant, Tallinn 
EST Mattias Raun,  
EST Nils Luhavee,  
EST Philip Tšunihhin, Tallinn 
FIN Aleksanteri Piilola, Helsinki 
FIN Jani Saukkonen, Vantaa 
FIN Jani Sevonius,  
FIN Jere Repola, Vantaa 
FIN Petteri Karapuu, Helsinki 
FIN Terho Punnonen, Savonlinna 
FIN Tuomas Punnonen, Savonlinna 
FIN Tuomas Riipinen, Helsinki 
GER Alexander Bakhirev,  
LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns, Ventspils 
LAT Andrejs Bulis, Riga 
LAT Artis Bārtulis, Riga 
LAT Artūrs Ķeņģis, Riga 
LAT Artūrs Ļannijs, Riga 
LAT Dmitrijs Savickis, Riga 
LAT Dmitriy Nalivko, Liepaja 
LAT Edgars Šudjajevs, Riga 
LAT Eduards Voļegovs, Sigulda 
LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
LAT Guntars Timermanis, Riga 
LAT Gunārs Pūce, Baldone 
LAT Kaspars Dimants, Cēsis 
LAT Maksims Dragans, Riga 
LAT Oleg Demjanov, Riga 
LAT Oskars Siliņš, Riga 
LAT Pēteris Ermansons, Riga 
LAT Reinis Doniņš, Riga 
LAT Sandis Siliņš, Ogre 
LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs, Riga 
LAT Vitālijs Sozontovs, Sigulda 
LAT Vitālijs Špaks, Riga 
LIT Aleksej Telegin, Visaginas 
LIT Artūras Kaminskas, Kaunas 
LIT Daumantas Dieninis, Kaunas 
LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius, Kaunas 
LIT Justinas Bauža, Kaunas 
LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun., Klaipėda 
LIT Lukas Mačiulis, Vilnius 
LIT Mantas Ignotas, Telšiai 
LIT Marius Ganusauskas, Vilnius 
LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas, Kaunas 
LIT Paulius Tamkevičius, Kaunas 
LIT Pijus Labutis, Vilnius 
LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla, Kaunas 
LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas, Kaunas 
LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis, Vilnius 
LIT Tomas Brikmanis, Kaunas 
LIT Tomas Safonovas, Klaipėda 
LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert, Vilnius 
LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas, Kaunas 

women & oldboys

BLR Anastasia Косарева, Minsk 
BLR Margarita Fefilova, Minsk 
EST Madis Gnadeberg, Tallinn 
EST Peep Koitlepp, Tallinn 
FIN Anne Harju, Helsinki 
FIN Janne Lehiö, Helsinki 
FIN Matti Poskiparta, Helsinki 
FIN Milla Lehiö, Helsinki 
FIN Petteri Karapuu, Helsinki 
LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins, Riga 
LAT Aleksandrs Šeinins, Liepaja 
LAT Anna Prisjažņuka, Riga 
LAT Fjodors Fatkubajanovs, Liepaja 
LAT Gatis Taube, Riga 
LAT Genādijs Kaminskis, Daugavpils 
LAT Linda Guķe, Sigulda 
LAT Oleg Demjanov, Riga 
LAT Taņa Lāce, Riga 
LAT Valdis Kleinhofs, Riga 
LIT Arvilė Ratnikaitė, Kaunas 
LIT Diana Tracevic, Vilnius 
LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė, Kaunas 
LIT Gintautas Danilevičius, Prienai 
LIT Juozas Gaubys, Telšiai 
LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas, Plungė 
LIT Žilvinas Varnelis, Telšiai 
UKR Kateryna Polovinchuk, Kyiv 

countries represented

countrycomp.
1UKR Ukraine1
2EST Estonia13
3FIN Finland13
4LAT Latvia32
5LIT Lithuania26
6BLR Belarus14
7GER Germany1

cities represented

citycomp.
1LAT Ventspils1
2FIN Vantaa2
3UKR Kyiv1
4LIT Klaipėda2
5LIT Vilnius6
6EST Tallinn8
7LIT Kaunas12
8LAT Baldone1
9FIN Savonlinna2
10LAT Riga20
11LAT Daugavpils2
12FIN Helsinki8
13BLR Minsk14
14LAT Sigulda3
15LAT Cēsis1
16LAT Liepaja3
17LIT Visaginas1
18LAT Ogre1
19LIT Plungė1
20LIT Prienai1
21LIT Telšiai3