Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage III, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men participants

1 Alexander HapeyeuBLR BelarusMinsk
2 Anatoly GuzarevicBLR BelarusMinsk
3 Andrei AderihoBLR BelarusMinsk
4 Andrei TatarinovBLR BelarusMinsk
5 Pavel RyabtcevBLR BelarusMinsk
6 Sergei PolskijBLR BelarusMinsk
7 Timofei SeredaBLR BelarusMinsk
8 Vadim PapizhBLR BelarusMinsk
9 Victor KravchukBLR BelarusMinsk
10 Vladislav LesBLR BelarusMinsk
11 Vladislav ShopikBLR BelarusMinsk
12 Vladislav TsyrykovBLR BelarusMinsk
13 Agris StüfEST Estonia
14 Denis GrabeEST EstoniaTallinn
15 Henry MerilaidEST EstoniaTallinn
16 Johannes RaunEST Estonia
17 Karl GnadebergEST EstoniaTallinn
18 Mario PalumetsEST Estonia
19 Mark MagiEST EstoniaTallinn
20 Mart LiigantEST EstoniaTallinn
21 Mattias RaunEST Estonia
22 Nils LuhaveeEST Estonia
23 Philip TšunihhinEST EstoniaTallinn
24 Aleksanteri PiilolaFIN FinlandHelsinki
25 Jani SaukkonenFIN FinlandVantaa
26 Jani SevoniusFIN Finland
27 Jere RepolaFIN FinlandVantaa
28 Petteri KarapuuFIN FinlandHelsinki
29 Terho PunnonenFIN FinlandSavonlinna
30 Tuomas PunnonenFIN FinlandSavonlinna
31 Tuomas RiipinenFIN FinlandHelsinki
32 Alexander BakhirevGER Germany
33 Aleksandrs HorsunsLAT LatviaVentspils
34 Andrejs BulisLAT LatviaRiga
35 Artis BārtulisLAT LatviaRiga
36 Artūrs ĶeņģisLAT LatviaRiga
37 Artūrs ĻannijsLAT LatviaRiga
38 Dmitrijs SavickisLAT LatviaRiga
39 Dmitriy NalivkoLAT LatviaLiepaja
40 Edgars ŠudjajevsLAT LatviaRiga
41 Eduards VoļegovsLAT LatviaSigulda
42 Genādijs KaminskisLAT LatviaDaugavpils
43 Guntars TimermanisLAT LatviaRiga
44 Gunārs PūceLAT LatviaBaldone
45 Kaspars DimantsLAT LatviaCēsis
46 Maksims DragansLAT LatviaRiga
47 Oleg DemjanovLAT LatviaRiga
48 Oskars SiliņšLAT LatviaRiga
49 Pēteris ErmansonsLAT LatviaRiga
50 Reinis DoniņšLAT LatviaRiga
51 Sandis SiliņšLAT LatviaOgre
52 Vadims JemeļjanovsLAT LatviaRiga
53 Vitālijs SozontovsLAT LatviaSigulda
54 Vitālijs ŠpaksLAT LatviaRiga
55 Aleksej TeleginLIT LithuaniaVisaginas
56 Artūras KaminskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
57 Daumantas DieninisLIT LithuaniaKaunas
58 Edgaras JurelevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
59 Justinas BaužaLIT LithuaniaKaunas
60 Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.LIT LithuaniaKlaipėda
61 Lukas MačiulisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
62 Mantas IgnotasLIT LithuaniaTelšiai
63 Marius GanusauskasLIT LithuaniaVilnius
64 Mindaugas GedvygasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
65 Paulius TamkevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
66 Pijus LabutisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
67 Rolandas VaizgėlaLIT LithuaniaKaunas
68 Rytis KavaliauskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
69 Saulius VaitukaitisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
70 Tomas BrikmanisLIT LithuaniaKaunas
71 Tomas SafonovasLIT LithuaniaKlaipėda
72 Vilius Schulte-EbbertLIT LithuaniaVilnius
73 Vytautas ŽebrauskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas