Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage III, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men all match results

 
Final
175Pijus Labutis LIT82EST Mark Magi
 
Semifinal
174Mark Magi EST83BLR Vladislav Les
173Denis Grabe EST68LIT Pijus Labutis
 
Quaterfinal
172Vladislav Les BLR82LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
171Daumantas Dieninis LIT48EST Mark Magi
170Pijus Labutis LIT86LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
169Tuomas Riipinen FIN48EST Denis Grabe
 
1/8 finals
168Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT85FIN Jani Saukkonen
167Vladislav Les BLR82LIT Tomas Brikmanis
166Vitālijs Špaks LAT28EST Mark Magi
165Daumantas Dieninis LIT85BLR Timofei Sereda
164Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT86LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
163Pijus Labutis LIT86LAT Pēteris Ermansons
162Aleksanteri Piilola FIN48EST Denis Grabe
161Tuomas Riipinen FIN85LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
 
Final stage
160Jani Saukkonen FIN82EST Mario Palumets
159Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT84LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
158Tomas Brikmanis LIT87LAT Guntars Timermanis
157Mart Liigant EST48BLR Vladislav Les
156Mark Magi EST80LIT Lukas Mačiulis
155Vadim Papizh BLR58LAT Vitālijs Špaks
154Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT28BLR Timofei Sereda
153Daumantas Dieninis LIT87LIT Marius Ganusauskas
152Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT81LIT Mantas Ignotas
151Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT86BLR Vladislav Shopik
150Reinis Doniņš LAT08LAT Pēteris Ermansons
149Pijus Labutis LIT83BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
148Denis Grabe EST84BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
147Paulius Tamkevičius LIT68FIN Aleksanteri Piilola
146Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT68LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
145Tuomas Riipinen FIN82FIN Jere Repola
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
144Vladislav Les BLR71FIN Jani Sevonius
143Genādijs Kaminskis LAT27BLR Timofei Sereda
142Tomas Safonovas LIT27LIT Lukas Mačiulis
141Maksims Dragans LAT57LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
140Justinas Bauža LIT67FIN Aleksanteri Piilola
139Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT73EST Agris Stüf
138Vladislav Shopik BLR71EST Henry Merilaid
137Andrejs Bulis LAT37LIT Marius Ganusauskas
136Guntars Timermanis LAT71LAT Edgars Šudjajevs
135Mario Palumets EST72FIN Petteri Karapuu
134Tuomas Punnonen FIN37FIN Jere Repola
133Oleg Demjanov LAT27LAT Vitālijs Špaks
132Pēteris Ermansons LAT71FIN Terho Punnonen
131Alexander Hapeyeu BLR75LAT Dmitriy Nalivko
130Gunārs Pūce LAT47BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
129Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT67LIT Mantas Ignotas
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
128Kaspars Dimants LAT17BLR Vladislav Les
127Genādijs Kaminskis LAT0-1BLR Andrei Aderiho
126Artūrs Ķeņģis LAT37LIT Tomas Safonovas
125Maksims Dragans LAT71EST Mattias Raun
124Oskars Siliņš LAT67LIT Justinas Bauža
123Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT73EST Nils Luhavee
122Alexander Bakhirev GER07BLR Vladislav Shopik
121Andrejs Bulis LAT73LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
120Guntars Timermanis LAT74LAT Eduards Voļegovs
119Mario Palumets EST72BLR Sergei Polskij
118Dmitrijs Savickis LAT67FIN Tuomas Punnonen
117Oleg Demjanov LAT72BLR Anatoly Guzarevic
116Philip Tšunihhin EST07LAT Pēteris Ermansons
115Alexander Hapeyeu BLR74LIT Artūras Kaminskas
114Gunārs Pūce LAT0-1BLR Andrei Tatarinov
113Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT74BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
 
Winners
112Jani Saukkonen FIN73LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
111Lukas Mačiulis LIT67LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
110Tomas Brikmanis LIT75BLR Timofei Sereda
109Mart Liigant EST76FIN Jani Sevonius
108Marius Ganusauskas LIT47EST Mark Magi
107Henry Merilaid EST17BLR Vadim Papizh
106Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT76EST Agris Stüf
105Daumantas Dieninis LIT70FIN Aleksanteri Piilola
104Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT75LAT Vitālijs Špaks
103Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT75FIN Jere Repola
102Petteri Karapuu FIN17LAT Reinis Doniņš
101Pijus Labutis LIT71LAT Edgars Šudjajevs
100Mantas Ignotas LIT37EST Denis Grabe
99Paulius Tamkevičius LIT74BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
98Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT70LAT Dmitriy Nalivko
97Tuomas Riipinen FIN73FIN Terho Punnonen
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
96Sandis Siliņš LAT27BLR Vladislav Les
95 LAT Kaspars Dimants
94 BLR Andrei Aderiho
93 LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
92 LIT Tomas Safonovas
91 LAT Artūrs Ķeņģis
90 EST Mattias Raun
89Artūrs Ļannijs LAT17LAT Maksims Dragans
88Justinas Bauža LIT73LIT Aleksej Telegin
87 LAT Oskars Siliņš
86 EST Nils Luhavee
85 LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
84 BLR Vladislav Shopik
83 GER Alexander Bakhirev
82 LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
81Andrejs Bulis LAT75EST Karl Gnadeberg
80Johannes Raun EST67LAT Eduards Voļegovs
79 LAT Guntars Timermanis
78 BLR Sergei Polskij
77 EST Mario Palumets
76 FIN Tuomas Punnonen
75 LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
74 BLR Anatoly Guzarevic
73Vitālijs Sozontovs LAT47LAT Oleg Demjanov
72Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT17LAT Pēteris Ermansons
71 EST Philip Tšunihhin
70 LIT Artūras Kaminskas
69Artis Bārtulis LAT27BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
68 BLR Andrei Tatarinov
67 LAT Gunārs Pūce
66 BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
65Victor Kravchuk BLR27LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas
 
Second round
64Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT75EST Karl Gnadeberg
63Jani Saukkonen FIN74LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
62Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT73GER Alexander Bakhirev
61Vladislav Shopik BLR37LIT Lukas Mačiulis
60Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT37BLR Timofei Sereda
59Tomas Brikmanis LIT74EST Nils Luhavee
58Oskars Siliņš LAT67FIN Jani Sevonius
57Mart Liigant EST73LIT Aleksej Telegin
56Maksims Dragans LAT57EST Mark Magi
55Marius Ganusauskas LIT72EST Mattias Raun
54Vadim Papizh BLR72LAT Artūrs Ķeņģis
53Tomas Safonovas LIT57EST Henry Merilaid
52Agris Stüf EST76LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
51Andrei Aderiho BLR07LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
50Kaspars Dimants LAT27FIN Aleksanteri Piilola
49Vladislav Les BLR47LIT Daumantas Dieninis
48Vitālijs Špaks LAT73LIT Rytis Kavaliauskas
47Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT73BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
46Gunārs Pūce LAT67FIN Jere Repola
45Andrei Tatarinov BLR07LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
44Alexander Hapeyeu BLR57LAT Reinis Doniņš
43Petteri Karapuu FIN76LIT Artūras Kaminskas
42Philip Tšunihhin EST57LAT Edgars Šudjajevs
41Pēteris Ermansons LAT07LIT Pijus Labutis
40Oleg Demjanov LAT17EST Denis Grabe
39Mantas Ignotas LIT71BLR Anatoly Guzarevic
38Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR71LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
37Tuomas Punnonen FIN57LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
36Mario Palumets EST07LAT Dmitriy Nalivko
35Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT71BLR Sergei Polskij
34Guntars Timermanis LAT47FIN Terho Punnonen
33Tuomas Riipinen FIN73LAT Eduards Voļegovs
 
First round
32Sandis Siliņš LAT37LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
31 LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
30Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT
29 LIT Lukas Mačiulis
28Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT
27 EST Nils Luhavee
26Oskars Siliņš LAT
25Aleksej Telegin LIT74LAT Artūrs Ļannijs
24Maksims Dragans LAT75LIT Justinas Bauža
23 EST Mattias Raun
22Vadim Papizh BLR
21 EST Henry Merilaid
20Agris Stüf EST
19 LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
18Kaspars Dimants LAT
17Daumantas Dieninis LIT75LAT Andrejs Bulis
16Johannes Raun EST47LAT Vitālijs Špaks
15 BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
14Gunārs Pūce LAT
13 LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
12Alexander Hapeyeu BLR
11 LIT Artūras Kaminskas
10Philip Tšunihhin EST
9Pijus Labutis LIT71LAT Vitālijs Sozontovs
8Oleg Demjanov LAT75LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas
7 BLR Anatoly Guzarevic
6Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR
5Paulius Tamkevičius LIT76LAT Artis Bārtulis
4Mario Palumets EST
3 BLR Sergei Polskij
2Guntars Timermanis LAT
1Eduards Voļegovs LAT75BLR Victor Kravchuk