Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage II, Kaunas,

women & oldboys all match results

 
Final
59Vladislavs Beļkovs LAT67LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
 
Semifinal
58Genādijs Kaminskis LAT73LIT Gintautas Danilevičius
57Vladislavs Beļkovs LAT73LAT Valdis Kleinhofs
 
Quaterfinal
56Gintautas Danilevičius LIT75LAT Gatis Taube
55Taņa Lāce LAT27LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
54Valdis Kleinhofs LAT73LAT Linda Guķe
53Vladislavs Beļkovs LAT71LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
52Genādijs Kaminskis LAT61FIN Petteri Karapuu
51Simona Milišauskaite LIT36LAT Linda Guķe
50Gatis Taube LAT63FIN Janne Lehiö
49Agne Jarušauskaite LIT36LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
48Kęstutis Mačinskas LIT16LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
47Simona Milišauskaite LIT61LIT Juozas Gaubys
46Anastasia Косарева BLR16LAT Gatis Taube
45Agne Jarušauskaite LIT62LIT Eduardas Marozas
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
44Gintautas Danilevičius LIT64LAT Linda Guķe
43Petteri Karapuu FIN16LAT Taņa Lāce
42Evelina Jurelevičiūtė LIT56LAT Valdis Kleinhofs
41Janne Lehiö FIN36LAT Vladislavs Beļkovs
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
40Augustė Mikulėnaitė LIT26LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
39Kęstutis Mačinskas LIT65LIT Leonardas Būta
38Juozas Gaubys LIT61LIT Romas Česnulevičius
37Arvilė Ratnikaitė LIT16LIT Simona Milišauskaite
36Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT56LAT Gatis Taube
35Anastasia Косарева BLR65LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė
34Žilvinas Varnelis LIT56LIT Eduardas Marozas
33Agne Jarušauskaite LIT62EST Madis Gnadeberg
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
32Augustė Mikulėnaitė LIT
31Milla Lehiö FIN46LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas
30Juozas Gaubys LIT
29 LIT Arvilė Ratnikaitė
28Aleksandrs Kučmins LAT
27 BLR Anastasia Косарева
26Žilvinas Varnelis LIT61LIT Remigijus Rindeikis
25 LIT Agne Jarušauskaite
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
24Madis Gnadeberg EST46LAT Linda Guķe
23Gintautas Danilevičius LIT63LIT Eduardas Marozas
22Taņa Lāce LAT65LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė
21Gatis Taube LAT26FIN Petteri Karapuu
20Simona Milišauskaite LIT56LAT Valdis Kleinhofs
19Romas Česnulevičius LIT46LIT Evelina Jurelevičiūtė
18Vladislavs Beļkovs LAT60LIT Leonardas Būta
17Janne Lehiö FIN65LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
 
First round
16 LAT Linda Guķe
15Madis Gnadeberg EST62LIT Augustė Mikulėnaitė
14Eduardas Marozas LIT74LIT Kęstutis Mačinskas
13Milla Lehiö FIN26LIT Gintautas Danilevičius
12 LIT Ugnė Štarkaitė
11Juozas Gaubys LIT36LAT Taņa Lāce
10Arvilė Ratnikaitė LIT46FIN Petteri Karapuu
9Gatis Taube LAT
8 LAT Valdis Kleinhofs
7Simona Milišauskaite LIT63LAT Aleksandrs Kučmins
6Evelina Jurelevičiūtė LIT64BLR Anastasia Косарева
5Romas Česnulevičius LIT
4Remigijus Rindeikis LIT46LIT Leonardas Būta
3Žilvinas Varnelis LIT46LAT Vladislavs Beļkovs
2Agne Jarušauskaite LIT46LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
1Janne Lehiö FIN