Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage II, Kaunas, ENTRY

men participants

1 Alexander SenivBLR BelarusMinsk
2 Genadij NoginBLR BelarusMinsk
3 Pavel RyabtcevBLR BelarusMinsk
4 Sergei PolskijBLR BelarusMinsk
5 Vadim PapizhBLR BelarusMinsk
6 Victor KravchukBLR BelarusMinsk
7 Vladislav LesBLR BelarusMinsk
8 Vladislav ShopikBLR BelarusMinsk
9 Vladislav TsyrykovBLR BelarusMinsk
10 Ivan IvanovBUL BulgariaSlivnitsa
11 Agris StüfEST Estonia
12 Denis GrabeEST EstoniaTallinn
13 Henry MerilaidEST EstoniaTallinn
14 Joonas MetsvaEST EstoniaTartu
15 Karl GnadebergEST EstoniaTallinn
16 Kristjan KuusikEST EstoniaTallinn
17 Mario PalumetsEST Estonia
18 Mark MagiEST EstoniaTallinn
19 Mart LiigantEST EstoniaTallinn
20 Mattias RaunEST Estonia
21 Nils LuhaveeEST Estonia
22 Oskar ArikeEST EstoniaTartu
23 Philip TšunihhinEST EstoniaTallinn
24 Eetu PakanenFIN FinlandKälviä
25 Janne HäkkinenFIN FinlandHelsinki
26 Joachim HeikkiläFIN FinlandPorvoo
27 John TanttuFIN FinlandHelsinki
28 Jussi LahteenmakiFIN FinlandHelsinki
29 Kimmo KamotskinFIN FinlandPorvoo
30 Kimmo LuomaFIN FinlandHelsinki
31 Simo KerojokiFIN FinlandHelsinki
32 Timo RasmussenFIN FinlandAskola
33 Tuomas PietarinenFIN FinlandHelsinki
34 Tuomas RiipinenFIN FinlandHelsinki
35 Gourav KapoorIND IndiaKaunas
36 Aleksandrs HorsunsLAT LatviaVentspils
37 Andrejs BulisLAT LatviaRiga
38 Artis BārtulisLAT LatviaRiga
39 Dmitrijs SavickisLAT LatviaRiga
40 Dmitriy NalivkoLAT LatviaLiepaja
41 Genādijs KaminskisLAT LatviaDaugavpils
42 Gints VilnisLAT LatviaRiga
43 Guntars TimermanisLAT LatviaRiga
44 Kaspars DimantsLAT LatviaCēsis
45 Maksims DragansLAT LatviaRiga
46 Pēteris ErmansonsLAT LatviaRiga
47 Reinis DoniņšLAT LatviaRiga
48 Vadims JemeļjanovsLAT LatviaRiga
49 Vitālijs ŠpaksLAT LatviaRiga
50 Aleksej TeleginLIT LithuaniaVisaginas
51 Audrius MichelkevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
52 Edgaras JurelevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
53 Edvinas UrnikisLIT LithuaniaTelšiai
54 Emilis RadišauskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
55 Jurijus RybnikovasLIT LithuaniaVilnius
56 Justas BalčiūnasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
57 Justinas BaužaLIT LithuaniaVilnius
58 Kasparas BudnikasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
59 Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.LIT LithuaniaKlaipėda
60 Lukas MačiulisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
61 Mantas IgnotasLIT LithuaniaTelšiai
62 Marius GanusauskasLIT LithuaniaVilnius
63 Marius JofėLIT LithuaniaKaunas
64 Martynas AleksonisLIT LithuaniaKaunas
65 Mindaugas GedvygasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
66 Mindaugas PaškevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
67 Nerijus PaškevičiusLIT LithuaniaKaunas
68 Pijus LabutisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
69 Remigijus SviliusLIT LithuaniaMarijampolė
70 Rimvydas PiškinasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
71 Rokas GrikšelisLIT LithuaniaKaunas
72 Rolandas VaizgėlaLIT LithuaniaKaunas
73 Rytis KavaliauskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
74 Saulius VaitukaitisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
75 Tomas BrikmanisLIT LithuaniaKaunas
76 Tomas SafonovasLIT LithuaniaKlaipėda
77 Tomas ValiūnasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
78 Viktor LiLIT LithuaniaVilnius
79 Vilius Schulte-EbbertLIT LithuaniaVilnius
80 Vladimiras LiaskovskisLIT LithuaniaVilnius
81 Vytautas PranckeviciusLIT LithuaniaVilnius
82 Vytautas SveikataLIT LithuaniaMarijampolė
83 Vytautas ŽebrauskasLIT LithuaniaKaunas
84 Thomas FjaeranNOR NorwayOslo
85 Dawid TonojanPOL PolandKętrzyn
86 Grzegorz LasotaPOL PolandKętrzyn
87 Kamil SuszczyńskiPOL PolandKętrzyn
88 Krzysztof LasotaPOL PolandKętrzyn
89 Sergey LutskerRUS RussiaMoscow