Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2017 events

stage II, Kaunas, ENTRY

men all match results

 
Final
175Denis Grabe EST82LIT Pijus Labutis
 
Semifinal
174Pijus Labutis LIT87FIN Tuomas Riipinen
173Denis Grabe EST81FIN John Tanttu
 
Quaterfinal
172Tuomas Riipinen FIN85RUS Sergey Lutsker
171Grzegorz Lasota POL58LIT Pijus Labutis
170John Tanttu FIN87BLR Vladislav Les
169Rokas Grikšelis LIT38EST Denis Grabe
 
1/8 finals
168Pēteris Ermansons LAT48RUS Sergey Lutsker
167Genādijs Kaminskis LAT58FIN Tuomas Riipinen
166Pijus Labutis LIT82POL Dawid Tonojan
165Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT18POL Grzegorz Lasota
164Marius Ganusauskas LIT18BLR Vladislav Les
163Justinas Bauža LIT38FIN John Tanttu
162Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR28EST Denis Grabe
161Rokas Grikšelis LIT84POL Kamil Suszczyński
 
1/16 finals
160Rimvydas Piškinas LIT38RUS Sergey Lutsker
159Oskar Arike EST58LAT Pēteris Ermansons
158Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT48FIN Tuomas Riipinen
157Krzysztof Lasota POL78LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
156Kasparas Budnikas LIT48POL Dawid Tonojan
155Pijus Labutis LIT82BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
154Grzegorz Lasota POL85LAT Guntars Timermanis
153Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT86EST Karl Gnadeberg
152Vladislav Les BLR82LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius
151Marius Ganusauskas LIT86LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
150Thomas Fjaeran NOR78FIN John Tanttu
149Lukas Mačiulis LIT48LIT Justinas Bauža
148Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT38EST Denis Grabe
147Kristjan Kuusik EST38BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
146Kamil Suszczyński POL86BLR Vladislav Shopik
145Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT38LIT Rokas Grikšelis
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
144Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT67LIT Justinas Bauža
143Dmitrijs Savickis LAT57LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius
142Genādijs Kaminskis LAT70IND Gourav Kapoor
141Joonas Metsva EST27EST Karl Gnadeberg
140Sergey Lutsker RUS72LIT Aleksej Telegin
139John Tanttu FIN72EST Mario Palumets
138Pavel Ryabtcev BLR76LIT Martynas Aleksonis
137Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT76LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas
136Tuomas Riipinen FIN73LAT Maksims Dragans
135Tomas Brikmanis LIT27EST Denis Grabe
134Tomas Valiūnas LIT07POL Dawid Tonojan
133Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR70EST Mart Liigant
132Vladislav Shopik BLR75EST Mark Magi
131Rokas Grikšelis LIT74FIN Janne Häkkinen
130Andrejs Bulis LAT27LAT Guntars Timermanis
129Mattias Raun EST67LAT Pēteris Ermansons
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
128Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT27LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas
127Tuomas Pietarinen FIN47LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
126Joachim Heikkilä FIN47LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
125Joonas Metsva EST75BLR Genadij Nogin
124Sergey Lutsker RUS74BLR Vadim Papizh
123John Tanttu FIN75LAT Artis Bārtulis
122Pavel Ryabtcev BLR74LIT Mantas Ignotas
121Eetu Pakanen FIN47LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
120Philip Tšunihhin EST17FIN Tuomas Riipinen
119Tomas Brikmanis LIT76LIT Vytautas Sveikata
118Dmitriy Nalivko LAT17LIT Tomas Valiūnas
117Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR73LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
116Marius Jofė LIT37BLR Vladislav Shopik
115Rokas Grikšelis LIT70LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
114Andrejs Bulis LAT72BLR Alexander Seniv
113Mattias Raun EST74LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
 
Winners
112Rimvydas Piškinas LIT74EST Karl Gnadeberg
111Gourav Kapoor IND67EST Oskar Arike
110Mindaugas Paškevičius LIT27LAT Aleksandrs Horsuns
109Krzysztof Lasota POL75LIT Justinas Bauža
108Kasparas Budnikas LIT72LIT Jurijus Rybnikovas
107Pijus Labutis LIT74LIT Martynas Aleksonis
106Grzegorz Lasota POL75EST Mario Palumets
105Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT71LIT Aleksej Telegin
104Vladislav Les BLR71EST Mart Liigant
103Marius Ganusauskas LIT76POL Dawid Tonojan
102Thomas Fjaeran NOR76EST Denis Grabe
101Lukas Mačiulis LIT75LAT Maksims Dragans
100Pēteris Ermansons LAT47LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
99Guntars Timermanis LAT37EST Kristjan Kuusik
98Kamil Suszczyński POL76FIN Janne Häkkinen
97Mark Magi EST67LIT Mindaugas Gedvygas
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
96Victor Kravchuk BLR47LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas
95 LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
94Dmitrijs Savickis LAT70LAT Vitālijs Špaks
93Tuomas Pietarinen FIN70LIT Justas Balčiūnas
92Remigijus Svilius LIT17LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
91Joachim Heikkilä FIN73FIN Simo Kerojoki
90 BLR Genadij Nogin
89Viktor Li LIT27EST Joonas Metsva
88Vadim Papizh BLR72EST Agris Stüf
87 RUS Sergey Lutsker
86Artis Bārtulis LAT72LAT Reinis Doniņš
85John Tanttu FIN72EST Henry Merilaid
84Mantas Ignotas LIT74LIT Tomas Safonovas
83Edvinas Urnikis LIT27BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
82 LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
81Gints Vilnis LAT37FIN Eetu Pakanen
80Vytautas Pranckevicius LIT17FIN Tuomas Riipinen
79 EST Philip Tšunihhin
78Ivan Ivanov BUL07LIT Vytautas Sveikata
77Tomas Brikmanis LIT70LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
76Tomas Valiūnas LIT75FIN Kimmo Kamotskin
75Dmitriy Nalivko LAT76LIT Edgaras Jurelevičius
74 LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
73Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR74FIN Jussi Lahteenmaki
72Vladislav Shopik BLR72FIN Timo Rasmussen
71Marius Jofė LIT72BLR Sergei Polskij
70Nerijus Paškevičius LIT72EST Nils Luhavee
69Rokas Grikšelis LIT74FIN Kimmo Luoma
68Audrius Michelkevičius LIT57BLR Alexander Seniv
67Andrejs Bulis LAT75LAT Kaspars Dimants
66 LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
65Emilis Radišauskas LIT57EST Mattias Raun
 
Second round
64Justas Balčiūnas LIT57EST Karl Gnadeberg
63Vitālijs Špaks LAT07LIT Rimvydas Piškinas
62Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT67EST Oskar Arike
61Gourav Kapoor IND73LIT Vytautas Žebrauskas
60Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT71EST Joonas Metsva
59Genadij Nogin BLR37LIT Mindaugas Paškevičius
58Justinas Bauža LIT75FIN Simo Kerojoki
57Krzysztof Lasota POL71LAT Genādijs Kaminskis
56Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT71EST Henry Merilaid
55Reinis Doniņš LAT17LIT Kasparas Budnikas
54Martynas Aleksonis LIT74RUS Sergey Lutsker
53Agris Stüf EST17LIT Pijus Labutis
52Mario Palumets EST75FIN Eetu Pakanen
51Grzegorz Lasota POL73LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
50Aleksej Telegin LIT74BLR Pavel Ryabtcev
49Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT72LIT Tomas Safonovas
48Mart Liigant EST70LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
47Vladislav Les BLR70LIT Vytautas Sveikata
46Philip Tšunihhin EST37POL Dawid Tonojan
45Tuomas Riipinen FIN67LIT Marius Ganusauskas
44Denis Grabe EST71FIN Jussi Lahteenmaki
43Thomas Fjaeran NOR75LIT Vilius Schulte-Ebbert
42Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT07LAT Maksims Dragans
41Kimmo Kamotskin FIN07LIT Lukas Mačiulis
40Saulius Vaitukaitis LIT74FIN Kimmo Luoma
39Nils Luhavee EST17LAT Pēteris Ermansons
38Sergei Polskij BLR57EST Kristjan Kuusik
37Timo Rasmussen FIN07LAT Guntars Timermanis
36Janne Häkkinen FIN73EST Mattias Raun
35Kamil Suszczyński POL71LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
34Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT71LAT Kaspars Dimants
33Mark Magi EST71BLR Alexander Seniv
 
First round
32Justas Balčiūnas LIT72BLR Victor Kravchuk
31 LIT Rimvydas Piškinas
30Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT76LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
29Vytautas Žebrauskas LIT73FIN Tuomas Pietarinen
28Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT76LIT Remigijus Svilius
27Mindaugas Paškevičius LIT75FIN Joachim Heikkilä
26Justinas Bauža LIT
25Genādijs Kaminskis LAT73LIT Viktor Li
24Jurijus Rybnikovas LIT75BLR Vadim Papizh
23 LIT Kasparas Budnikas
22Artis Bārtulis LAT17LIT Martynas Aleksonis
21John Tanttu FIN37LIT Pijus Labutis
20Mario Palumets EST76LIT Mantas Ignotas
19Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT72LIT Edvinas Urnikis
18Aleksej Telegin LIT
17Gints Vilnis LAT57LIT Tomas Safonovas
16Mart Liigant EST75LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius
15 LIT Vytautas Sveikata
14Philip Tšunihhin EST70BUL Ivan Ivanov
13Tomas Brikmanis LIT07LIT Marius Ganusauskas
12Denis Grabe EST72LIT Tomas Valiūnas
11Vilius Schulte-Ebbert LIT73LAT Dmitriy Nalivko
10Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT
9Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR67LIT Lukas Mačiulis
8Vladislav Shopik BLR57LIT Saulius Vaitukaitis
7Pēteris Ermansons LAT75LIT Marius Jofė
6Sergei Polskij BLR75LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
5Guntars Timermanis LAT73LIT Rokas Grikšelis
4Janne Häkkinen FIN76LIT Audrius Michelkevičius
3Andrejs Bulis LAT67LIT Vladimiras Liaskovskis
2Mindaugas Gedvygas LIT
1Emilis Radišauskas LIT07BLR Alexander Seniv