Tallinn, Baribal • 8-9 October 2016
Mezz Cues Baltic Pool League 2016 stage IV (women)

Participants list

1Riga8
2Telšiai196027
3Tallinn7
4Tallinn4
5Riga1
6Hamar28
7Kaunas198517
8Kaunas199926
9Kaunas19679
10Daugavpils197110
11Riga14
12Tallinn15
13Riga19683
14Estonia29
15Riga21
16Helsinki11
17Helsinki13
18Minsk200424
19Estonia25
20Kyiv1995МСМК23
21Vilnius198620
22Riga6
23Estonia22
24Riga2
25Vilnius199819
26Kaunas195618
27Tallinn16
28Estonia12
29Kaunas19965

Final

5946

Semifinal

5826
5763

Quaterfinal

5662
5546
5436
5365

Losers bracket, stage 4

5251
5125
5054
4945

Losers bracket, stage 3

4850
4750
4653
4545

Losers bracket, stage 2

4045
3951
3835
3751
3615
3505
3445
3351

Winners bracket, stage 2

4451
4335
4235
4154

Losers bracket, stage 1

3115
3035
2825
2735
2625

Winners bracket, stage 1

2453
2345
2254
2152
2025
1953
1825
1745

First round

1550
1451
1351
1235
1150
1050
825
725
635
535
425
353
252
#1
#2
5
2
#3
5
3
#4
2
5
#5
3
5
#6
3
5
#7
2
5
#8
2
5
#9
#10
5
0
#11
5
0
#12
3
5
#13
5
1
#14
5
1
#15
5
0
#16
#17
4
5
Looser to #40
#18
2
5
Looser to #39
#19
5
3
Looser to #38
#20
2
5
Looser to #37
#21
5
2
Looser to #36
#22
5
4
Looser to #35
#23
4
5
Looser to #34
#24
5
3
Looser to #33
#25
Place 25
#26
2
5
Place 25
#27
3
5
Place 25
#28
2
5
Place 25
#29
Place 25
#30
3
5
Place 25
#31
1
5
Place 25
#32
Place 25
#33
5
1
Place 17
#34
4
5
Place 17
#35
0
5
Place 17
#36
1
5
Place 17
#37
5
1
Place 17
#38
3
5
Place 17
#39
5
1
Place 17
#40
4
5
Place 17
#41
5
4
Looser to #50
#42
3
5
Looser to #49
#43
3
5
Looser to #52
#44
5
1
Looser to #51
#45
4
5
Place 13
#46
5
3
Place 13
#47
5
0
Place 13
#48
5
0
Place 13
#49
4
5
Place 9, Winner to #53
#50
5
4
Place 9, Winner to #56
#51
2
5
Place 9, Winner to #54
#52
5
1
Place 9, Winner to #55
#53
6
5
Place 5
#54
3
6
Place 5
#55
4
6
Place 5
#56
6
2
Place 5
#57
6
3
Place 3
#58
2
6
Place 3
#59
4
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Kyiv1995МСМК90.00%28.0

Place 2

Kaunas198574.00%24.0

Place 3-4

Daugavpils197167.67%21.0
Tallinn62.67%21.0

Place 5-8

Helsinki69.67%18.0
Tallinn69.33%18.0
Riga62.33%18.0
Hamar57.33%18.0

Place 9-12

Tallinn58.00%16.0
Riga52.00%16.0
Riga50.67%16.0
Riga196836.00%16.0

Place 13-16

Vilnius199852.33%15.0
Estonia48.00%15.0
Tallinn38.67%15.0
Riga35.00%15.0

Place 17-24

Estonia37.67%14.0
Telšiai196037.00%14.0
Estonia35.33%14.0
Vilnius198635.33%14.0
Kaunas196734.67%14.0
Riga34.67%14.0
Riga9.33%14.0
Kaunas19569.33%14.0

Place 25-29

Kaunas199612.33%13.0
Minsk200411.00%13.0
Helsinki9.33%13.0
Estonia7.67%13.0
Kaunas19995.33%13.0