Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2016 events

stage II, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men bracket

#49
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Saska Juss EST3
looser to #72
#50
Vitālijs Špaks LAT4
Ģirts Aivars LAT7
looser to #71
#51
Lewis Calcutt ENG7
Pēteris Ermansons LAT2
looser to #70
#52
Oskars Rolovs LAT4
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #69
#53
Vladislav Les BLR7
Eduards Voļegovs LAT1
looser to #68
#54
Aleksej Telegin LIT7
Elvis Miglans SWE5
looser to #67
#55
Edgaras Jurelevičius LIT5
Gints Vilnis LAT7
looser to #66
#56
Pavel Ryabtcev BLR5
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
looser to #65
#57
Vladislav Shopik BLR4
Guntars Grīnums LAT7
looser to #80
#58
Saska Joonas EST7
Marius Jofė LIT0
looser to #79
#60
Artūrs Dučko LAT3
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
looser to #77
#62
Ivo Šmits LAT1
Māris Vartiks LAT7
looser to #75
#63
Kristjan Kuusik EST6
Reinis Doniņš LAT7
looser to #74
#64
Sergei Polskij BLR3
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT7
looser to #73
#72
Ivo Saksis LAT2
Saska Juss EST7
Place 33
#81
Dmitriy Chuprov BLR7
Ģirts Aivars LAT3
looser to #98
#82
Lewis Calcutt ENG5
Mark Magi EST7
looser to #97
#83
Vladislav Les BLR7
Aleksej Telegin LIT0
looser to #100
#84
Gints Vilnis LAT4
Martynas Aleksonis LIT7
looser to #99
#85
Guntars Grīnums LAT1
Saska Joonas EST7
looser to #102
#86
Kaspars Dimants LAT5
Aleksandrs Horsuns LAT7
looser to #101
#87
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT3
Māris Vartiks LAT7
looser to #104
#88
Reinis Doniņš LAT1
Genādijs Kaminskis LAT7
looser to #103
#97
Andrejs Bulis LAT0
Lewis Calcutt ENG7
Place 17, winner to #s112
#98
Elvis Miglans SWE7
Ģirts Aivars LAT3
Place 17, winner to #s111
#99
Oleg Demjanov LAT7
Gints Vilnis LAT4
Place 17, winner to #s110
#100
Vitālijs Špaks LAT7
Aleksej Telegin LIT2
Place 17, winner to #s109
#101
Kristjan Kuusik EST7
Kaspars Dimants LAT3
Place 17, winner to #s108
#102
Artūrs Ļannijs LAT5
Guntars Grīnums LAT7
Place 17, winner to #s107
#103
Justinas Bauža LIT7
Reinis Doniņš LAT0
Place 17, winner to #s106
#104
Marius Jofė LIT7
Rytis Kavaliauskas LIT3
Place 17, winner to #s105
#106
Mark Magi EST8
Elvis Miglans SWE6
Place 9
#117
Mark Magi EST5
Martynas Aleksonis LIT8
Semifinal
#118
Saska Joonas EST7
Māris Vartiks LAT8
Semifinal