Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2014 events

final stage, Riga, BAMS Pool House

men all match results

 
Final
59Pijus Labutis LIT410EST Denis Grabe
 
Semifinal
58Raimo Teesaar EST710EST Denis Grabe
57 Saska Joonas EST510LIT Pijus Labutis
 
Quaterfinal
56Denis Grabe EST105BLR Vladislav Les
55Raimo Teesaar EST104BLR Dmitry Chuprov
54Pijus Labutis LIT105EST Oliver Lepp
53Domas Mineikis LIT910EST Saska Joonas
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
52Dmitry Chuprov BLR82LIT Marius Ganusauskas
51Oliver Lepp EST84EST Mark Magi
50 Saska Joonas EST82LAT Vitālijs Špaks
49Janis Kaugurs LAT78BLR Vladislav Les
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
48Dmitry Chuprov BLR83LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas
47Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT58EST Oliver Lepp
46Aleksandr Jermikimov EST78EST Saska Joonas
45Mikk Pettai EST68LAT Janis Kaugurs
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
44Mark Magi EST68EST Denis Grabe
43Marius Ganusauskas LIT78EST Raimo Teesaar
42Pijus Labutis LIT84BLR Vladislav Les
41Domas Mineikis LIT84LAT Vitālijs Špaks
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
40Aivars Reinbergs LAT08LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas
39Kasparas Rimšelis LIT18BLR Dmitry Chuprov
38Oliver Lepp EST83BLR Vladislav Shopik
37Alexander Hapeyeu BLR58LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
36Vadim Papizh BLR78EST Saska Joonas
35Aleksandr Jermikimov EST85LIT Remigijus Kavalnis
34Janis Kaugurs LAT87LAT Reinis Doniņš
33Andrejs Bulis LAT38EST Mikk Pettai
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
32Aivars Reinbergs LAT86LAT Pēteris Ermansons
31Kristjan Kuusik EST78LIT Kasparas Rimšelis
30Sergey Yanochkin BLR58EST Oliver Lepp
29Venjamins Terentjevs LAT68BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
28Guntars Timermanis LAT68BLR Vadim Papizh
27Timofei Sereda BLR08EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
26Gatis Taube LAT38LAT Janis Kaugurs
25Andrejs Bulis LAT85LAT Antons Jevdakimenko
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
24Mikk Pettai EST28EST Denis Grabe
23Mark Magi EST87LAT Reinis Doniņš
22Remigijus Kavalnis LIT48EST Raimo Teesaar
21Marius Ganusauskas LIT84EST Saska Joonas
20Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT68BLR Vladislav Les
19Pijus Labutis LIT82BLR Vladislav Shopik
18Vitālijs Špaks LAT86BLR Dmitry Chuprov
17Domas Mineikis LIT87LIT Mindaugas Šalkauskas
 
First round
16Denis Grabe EST83LAT Pēteris Ermansons
15Aivars Reinbergs LAT58EST Mikk Pettai
14Reinis Doniņš LAT86LIT Kasparas Rimšelis
13Mark Magi EST86EST Kristjan Kuusik
12Raimo Teesaar EST86EST Oliver Lepp
11Remigijus Kavalnis LIT87BLR Sergey Yanochkin
10 Saska Joonas EST82BLR Alexander Hapeyeu
9Marius Ganusauskas LIT84LAT Venjamins Terentjevs
8Vadim Papizh BLR68BLR Vladislav Les
7Guntars Timermanis LAT68LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
6Aleksandr Jermikimov EST68BLR Vladislav Shopik
5Pijus Labutis LIT83BLR Timofei Sereda
4Janis Kaugurs LAT08BLR Dmitry Chuprov
3Vitālijs Špaks LAT83LAT Gatis Taube
2Mindaugas Šalkauskas LIT83LAT Antons Jevdakimenko
1Domas Mineikis LIT82LAT Andrejs Bulis