Kaunas, ENTRY • 5-6 October 2013
Oly Bet Baltic Pool League Stage IV - Kaunas (men)

Participants list

1Šiauliai9
2Liepaja41
3Vitebsk19
4Kaunas198957
5Kaunas197444
6Riga12
7Riga25
8England26
9Riga33
10Kaunas199040
11Kaunas199360
12Cēsis42
13Riga48
14Riga51
15Riga19803
16Tukums197849
17Vilnius19866
18Tallinn19901
19Lielvārde50
20Hamar13
21Kaunas198559
22Riga199630
23Tartu16
24Helsinki11
25Vilnius198343
26Vilnius199754
27Riga20
28Tallinn24
29Vilnius199758
30Helsinki18
31Minsk1997КМС56
32Tallinn199927
33Riga38
34Vilnius199361
35Vilnius55
36Minsk2
37Kaunas197037
38Kaunas197745
39Vilnius19808
40Vilnius198053
41Liepaja47
42Tartu14
43Tartu32
44Tartu7
45Riga28
46Vilnius19795
47Kaunas198835
48Riga31
49Paide15
50Liepaja198146
51Riga36
52Minsk19934
53Ķekava197639
54Kaunas197352
55Tartu29
56Helsinki17
57Sigulda197721
58Vitebsk23
59Vilnius62
60Klaipėda200034
61Riga199522
62Riga10

Final

11947

Semifinal

11872
11737

Quaterfinal

11647
11567
11474
11372

1/8 finals

11270
11167
11037
10976
10872
10771
10674
10570

Losers bracket, stage 4

10446
10364
10262
10146
10061
9961
9864
9746

Losers bracket, stage 3

9616
9536
9426
9306
9265
9162
9064
8962

Losers bracket, stage 2

8016
7964
7865
7726
7616
7556
7464
7361
7261
7116
7016
6965
6865
6764
6663
6546

Winners bracket, stage 2

8846
8736
8656
8560
8416
8360
8226
8162

Losers bracket, stage 1

4761
4616
4562
4456
4360
4216
4126
4036
3956
3836
3761
3646
3561
3406

Winners bracket, stage 1

6416
6360
6236
6164
6061
5960
5856
5760
5626
5561
5463
5362
5206
5146
5062
4960

First round

3136
3036
2963
2836
2762
2606
2526
2426
2361
2206
2156
2064
1961
1861
1762
1636
1546
1462
1360
1263
1156
1060
962
860
736
662
563
416
316
264
#1
0
0
#2
6
4
#3
1
6
#4
1
6
#5
6
3
#6
6
2
#7
3
6
#8
6
0
#9
6
2
#10
6
0
#11
5
6
#12
6
3
#13
6
0
#14
6
2
#15
4
6
#16
3
6
#17
6
2
#18
6
1
#19
6
1
#20
6
4
#21
5
6
#22
0
6
#23
6
1
#24
2
6
#25
2
6
#26
0
6
#27
6
2
#28
3
6
#29
6
3
#30
3
6
#31
3
6
#32
#33
0
0
Place 49
#34
0
6
Place 49
#35
6
1
Place 49
#36
4
6
Place 49
#37
6
1
Place 49
#38
3
6
Place 49
#39
5
6
Place 49
#40
3
6
Place 49
#41
2
6
Place 49
#42
1
6
Place 49
#43
6
0
Place 49
#44
5
6
Place 49
#45
6
2
Place 49
#46
1
6
Place 49
#47
6
1
Place 49
#48
0
0
Place 49
#49
6
0
Looser to #72
#50
6
2
Looser to #71
#51
4
6
Looser to #70
#52
0
6
Looser to #69
#53
6
2
Looser to #68
#54
6
3
Looser to #67
#55
6
1
Looser to #66
#56
2
6
Looser to #65
#57
6
0
Looser to #80
#58
5
6
Looser to #79
#59
6
0
Looser to #78
#60
6
1
Looser to #77
#61
6
4
Looser to #76
#62
3
6
Looser to #75
#63
6
0
Looser to #74
#64
1
6
Looser to #73
#65
4
6
Place 33
#66
6
3
Place 33
#67
6
4
Place 33
#68
6
5
Place 33
#69
6
5
Place 33
#70
1
6
Place 33
#71
1
6
Place 33
#72
6
1
Place 33
#73
6
1
Place 33
#74
6
4
Place 33
#75
5
6
Place 33
#76
1
6
Place 33
#77
2
6
Place 33
#78
6
5
Place 33
#79
6
4
Place 33
#80
1
6
Place 33
#81
6
2
Looser to #98
#82
2
6
Looser to #97
#83
6
0
Looser to #100
#84
1
6
Looser to #99
#85
6
0
Looser to #102
#86
5
6
Looser to #101
#87
3
6
Looser to #104
#88
4
6
Looser to #103
#89
6
2
Place 25
#90
6
4
Place 25
#91
6
2
Place 25
#92
6
5
Place 25
#93
0
6
Place 25
#94
2
6
Place 25
#95
3
6
Place 25
#96
1
6
Place 25
#97
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #108
#98
6
4
Place 17, Winner to #105
#99
6
1
Place 17, Winner to #111
#100
6
1
Place 17, Winner to #109
#101
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #112
#102
6
2
Place 17, Winner to #107
#103
6
4
Place 17, Winner to #106
#104
4
6
Place 17, Winner to #110
#105
7
0
Place 9
#106
7
4
Place 9
#107
7
1
Place 9
#108
7
2
Place 9
#109
7
6
Place 9
#110
3
7
Place 9
#111
6
7
Place 9
#112
7
0
Place 9
#113
7
2
#114
7
4
#115
6
7
#116
4
7
#117
3
7
Semifinal
#118
7
2
Semifinal
#119
4
7
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Vilnius199778.33%32.0

Place 2

Vilnius197979.67%28.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn199079.33%25.0
Minsk74.33%25.0

Place 5-8

Kaunas198975.67%23.0
Riga198075.67%23.0
Minsk199375.00%23.0
Kaunas199366.00%23.0

Place 9-16

Tallinn199970.00%21.0
Riga70.00%21.0
England64.33%21.0
Tartu64.00%21.0
Vilnius62.00%21.0
Minsk1997КМС60.67%21.0
Vilnius199757.00%21.0
Liepaja56.00%21.0

Place 17-24

Tartu60.00%18.0
Kaunas198859.67%18.0
Riga57.33%18.0
Paide52.33%18.0
Riga51.33%18.0
Hamar50.33%18.0
Riga46.67%18.0
Kaunas197446.33%18.0

Place 25-32

Vilnius199351.67%17.0
Šiauliai50.67%17.0
Tukums197850.00%17.0
Vilnius198650.00%17.0
Lielvārde49.33%17.0
Vitebsk49.00%17.0
Riga199648.67%17.0
Vilnius198047.67%17.0

Place 33-48

Helsinki41.00%16.0
Vitebsk39.67%16.0
Kaunas197039.33%16.0
Riga199537.67%16.0
Vilnius198037.33%16.0
Kaunas199036.00%16.0
Kaunas197735.67%16.0
Tartu35.67%16.0
Riga35.33%16.0
Helsinki35.33%16.0
Tartu35.33%16.0
Kaunas198533.33%16.0
Riga33.33%16.0
Klaipėda200033.33%16.0
Riga32.00%16.0
Riga30.33%16.0

Place 49-62

Sigulda197713.33%15.0
Riga12.00%15.0
Tartu12.00%15.0
Riga11.00%15.0
Kaunas19739.67%15.0
Liepaja8.33%15.0
Vilnius8.33%15.0
Cēsis6.67%15.0
Tallinn6.67%15.0
Liepaja19814.67%15.0
Ķekava19764.67%15.0
Riga2.33%15.0
Helsinki2.33%15.0
Vilnius19830.00%15.0