Baltic Pool League 2013 Mezz-cues

2013 events

stage IV, Kaunas, ENTRY

men all match results

 
Final
119Henrikas Strolis LIT47LIT Pijus Labutis
 
Semifinal
118Pijus Labutis LIT72BLR Vadim Papiz
117Denis Grabe EST37LIT Henrikas Strolis
 
Quaterfinal
116Daumantas Dieninis LIT47BLR Vadim Papiz
115Pēteris Ermansons LAT67LIT Pijus Labutis
114Henrikas Strolis LIT74BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
113Denis Grabe EST72LIT Martynas Aleksonis
 
1/8 finals
112Vadim Papiz BLR70LIT Remigijus Kavalnis
111Vitālijs Špaks LAT67LIT Daumantas Dieninis
110Mark Magi EST37LIT Pijus Labutis
109Pēteris Ermansons LAT76EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
108Vladislav Tsyrykov BLR72LAT Ģirts Aivars
107Henrikas Strolis LIT71ENG Lewis Calcutt
106Martynas Aleksonis LIT74LIT Leonas Mončiunskas
105Denis Grabe EST70BLR Vladislav Les
 
Loosers bracket, stage 4
104Paulius Tamkevičius LIT46LIT Pijus Labutis
103Leonas Mončiunskas LIT64EST Raimo Teesaar
102Lewis Calcutt ENG62LAT Maksims Dragans
101 Saska Juss EST46LIT Remigijus Kavalnis
100Aleksandr Jermikimov EST61LIT Tomas Brikmanis
99Daumantas Dieninis LIT61NOR Tapani Hildonen
98Vladislav Les BLR64LAT Reinis Doniņš
97Guntars Timermanis LAT46LAT Ģirts Aivars
 
Loosers bracket, stage 3
96Guntars Grīnums LAT16LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
95Marius Ganusauskas LIT36LIT Leonas Mončiunskas
94Sergey Yanochkin BLR26ENG Lewis Calcutt
93Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT06EST Saska Juss
92Aleksandr Jermikimov EST65LIT Domas Mineikis
91Daumantas Dieninis LIT62LIT Marius Abelkis
90Vladislav Les BLR64LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius
89Guntars Timermanis LAT62LAT Andris Freimanis
 
Winners bracket, stage 2
88Raimo Teesaar EST46BLR Vadim Papiz
87Pijus Labutis LIT36LAT Vitālijs Špaks
86Remigijus Kavalnis LIT56EST Mark Magi
85Pēteris Ermansons LAT60LAT Maksims Dragans
84Tapani Hildonen NOR16BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
83Henrikas Strolis LIT60LIT Tomas Brikmanis
82Ģirts Aivars LAT26LIT Martynas Aleksonis
81Denis Grabe EST62LAT Reinis Doniņš
 
Loosers bracket, stage 2
80Gatis Taube LAT16LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
79Guntars Grīnums LAT64BLR Anton Akseniuk
78Leonas Mončiunskas LIT65LAT Artūrs Ļannijs
77 Saska Joonas EST26LIT Marius Ganusauskas
76Agne Jarušauskaite LIT16ENG Lewis Calcutt
75Juuso Jääskeläinen FIN56BLR Sergey Yanochkin
74 Saska Juss EST64FIN Janne Lehiö
73Vadims Jemeļjanovs LAT61LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
72Domas Mineikis LIT61LAT Kristofers Darbi
71Vladislavs Kudakajevs LAT16EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
70Andrejs Bulis LAT16LIT Marius Abelkis
69Daumantas Dieninis LIT65LIT Donatas Daugvila
68Vytautas Pranckevicius LIT65LIT Darius Parnarauskas
67Vladislav Les BLR64LIT Kasparas Rimšelis
66Andris Freimanis LAT63LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
65Einar Saska EST46LAT Guntars Timermanis
 
Winners bracket, stage 1
64Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun. LIT16BLR Vadim Papiz
63Raimo Teesaar EST60FIN Janne Lehiö
62Sergey Yanochkin BLR36LAT Vitālijs Špaks
61Pijus Labutis LIT64ENG Lewis Calcutt
60Mark Magi EST61LIT Marius Ganusauskas
59Remigijus Kavalnis LIT60LAT Artūrs Ļannijs
58Anton Akseniuk BLR56LAT Maksims Dragans
57Pēteris Ermansons LAT60LIT Paulius Tamkevičius
56Guntars Timermanis LAT26BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
55Tapani Hildonen NOR61LIT Nerijus Paškevičius
54Tomas Brikmanis LIT63LIT Kasparas Rimšelis
53Henrikas Strolis LIT62LIT Darius Parnarauskas
52Donatas Daugvila LIT06LIT Martynas Aleksonis
51Marius Abelkis LIT46LAT Ģirts Aivars
50Reinis Doniņš LAT62EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
49Denis Grabe EST60LAT Kristofers Darbi
 
Loosers bracket, stage 1
48Gatis Taube LAT00
47Guntars Grīnums LAT61LAT Andris Rudzītis
46Kaspars Dimants LAT16LIT Leonas Mončiunskas
45 Saska Joonas EST62LAT Ivo Ulmanis
44Alvīds Marcinkus LAT56LIT Agne Jarušauskaite
43Juuso Jääskeläinen FIN60LIT Laurynas Kalnutis
42Venjamins Terentjevs LAT16EST Saska Juss
41Renat Zaicev LIT26LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
40Mikk Pettai EST36LIT Domas Mineikis
39Rolandas Vaizgėla LIT56LAT Vladislavs Kudakajevs
38Eduards Voļegovs LAT36LAT Andrejs Bulis
37Daumantas Dieninis LIT61LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
36Artis Bārtulis LAT46LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius
35Vladislav Les BLR61EST Kristjan Kuusik
34Kari Virtanen FIN06LAT Andris Freimanis
33 00EST Einar Saska
 
First round
32 BLR Vadim Papiz
31Gatis Taube LAT36LIT Kęstutis Žadeikis jaun.
30Andris Rudzītis LAT36FIN Janne Lehiö
29Raimo Teesaar EST63LAT Guntars Grīnums
28Leonas Mončiunskas LIT36LAT Vitālijs Špaks
27Sergey Yanochkin BLR62LAT Kaspars Dimants
26Ivo Ulmanis LAT06ENG Lewis Calcutt
25 Saska Joonas EST26LIT Pijus Labutis
24Agne Jarušauskaite LIT26LIT Marius Ganusauskas
23Mark Magi EST61LAT Alvīds Marcinkus
22Laurynas Kalnutis LIT06LAT Artūrs Ļannijs
21Juuso Jääskeläinen FIN56LIT Remigijus Kavalnis
20Maksims Dragans LAT64EST Saska Juss
19Anton Akseniuk BLR61LAT Venjamins Terentjevs
18Paulius Tamkevičius LIT61LAT Vadims Jemeļjanovs
17Pēteris Ermansons LAT62LIT Renat Zaicev
16Domas Mineikis LIT36BLR Vladislav Tsyrykov
15Mikk Pettai EST46LAT Guntars Timermanis
14Nerijus Paškevičius LIT62LAT Vladislavs Kudakajevs
13Tapani Hildonen NOR60LIT Rolandas Vaizgėla
12Kasparas Rimšelis LIT63LAT Andrejs Bulis
11Eduards Voļegovs LAT56LIT Tomas Brikmanis
10Darius Parnarauskas LIT60LAT Dmitrijs Savickis
9Henrikas Strolis LIT62LIT Daumantas Dieninis
8Martynas Aleksonis LIT60LIT Vytautas Pranckevicius
7Artis Bārtulis LAT36LIT Donatas Daugvila
6Ģirts Aivars LAT62EST Kristjan Kuusik
5Marius Abelkis LIT63BLR Vladislav Les
4Andris Freimanis LAT16EST Aleksandr Jermikimov
3Kari Virtanen FIN16LAT Reinis Doniņš
2Kristofers Darbi LAT64EST Einar Saska
1Denis Grabe EST00