Riga, Champion‘s Club • 3-4 September 2011
Baltic Pool League 2011, stage III (men)

Participants list

1Tallinn55
2Tallinn51
3Klaipėda199339
4Tallinn199010
5Estonia43
6Latvia21
7Tallinn52
8Kaunas198911
9Riga31
10Kaunas197146
11Riga42
12Rezekne198258
13Riga19808
14Daugavpils19
15Rezekne199223
16Kaunas16
17Voru12
18Voru56
19Jekabpils14
20Kaunas19814
21Vilnius198344
22Vilnius199749
23Jekabpils27
24Estonia9
25Tartu13
26Vilnius199734
27Tallinn199938
28Riga17
29Hyvinkaa5
30Klaipėda26
31Vilnius199325
32Vilnius7
33Tallinn47
34Kaunas199218
35Tallinn29
36Russia35
37Otepaa22
38Tallinn2
39Jekabpils15
40Riga36
41Vilnius33
42Tallinn53
43Tartu57
44Tartu20
45Tartu24
46Riga28
47Tallinn48
48Tallinn50
49Tallinn6
50Riga40
51Paide3
52Ķekava197645
53Šiauliai54
54Tallinn30
55Kaunas32
56Kaunas198541
57Šiauliai1
58Riga37

Final

11176

Semifinal

11076
10967

Quaterfinal

10857
10717
10671
10573

1/8 finals

10417
10373
10217
10147
10073
9907
9871
9771

1/16 finals

9673
9567
9476
9373
9273
9176
9067
8957
8873
8772
8674
8573
8467
8373
8270
8171

Losers bracket, stage 2

8073
7971
7807
7776
7607
7537
7417
7367
7217
7127
7047
6967
6847
6737
6627
6576

Losers bracket, stage 1

6307
6210
6101
5976
5807
5575
5457
5273
5173
5047

Winners

4828
4747
4637
4575
4427
4337
4275
4171
4017
3976
3847
3775
3637
3575
3472
3375

First round

3167
3076
2970
2807
2701
2674
2570
2307
2237
2170
2075
1907
1807
1574
1407
1375
1207
1137
1047
827
757
673
517
437
373
276
#1
#2
7
6
#3
7
3
#4
3
7
#5
1
7
#6
7
3
#7
5
7
#8
2
7
#9
#10
4
7
#11
3
7
Table 1, 10:15
#12
0
7
Table 2, 10:15
#13
7
5
Table 3, 10:15
#14
0
7
Table 4, 10:15
#15
7
4
Table 5, 10:15
#16
#17
0
0
#18
0
7
Table 6, 10:15
#19
0
7
#20
7
5
Table 7, 10:15
#21
7
0
Table 2, 12:00
#22
3
7
Table 1, 12:00
#23
0
7
#24
#25
7
0
Leonas
#26
7
4
Table 3, 12:00
#27
0
1
Oleg
#28
0
7
#29
7
0
#30
7
6
Table 5, 12:00
#31
6
7
Table 6, 12:00
#32
#33
7
5
Table 8, 13:15
#34
7
2
Table 7, 13:15
#35
7
5
Table 6, 13:15
#36
3
7
Table 5, 13:15
#37
7
5
Table 4, 13:15
#38
4
7
Table 3, 13:15
#39
7
6
Table 2, 13:15
#40
1
7
Table 1, 13:15
#41
7
1
Table 1, 14:30
#42
7
5
Table2, 14:30
#43
3
7
Table 3, 14:30
#44
2
7
Table 4, 14:30
#45
7
5
Table 5, 14:30
#46
3
7
Table 6, 14:30
#47
4
7
Table 7, 14:30
#48
2
8
Table 8, 14:30
#49
Place 49
#50
4
7
Table 1, 15:45
#51
7
3
Table 2, 15:45
#52
7
3
Table 3, 15:45
#53
Place 49
#54
5
7
Table 4, 15:45
#55
7
5
Table 5, 15:45
#56
Place 49
#57
Place 49
#58
0
7
Place 49
#59
7
6
Table 6, 15:45
#60
Place 49
#61
0
1
Place 49
#62
1
0
Place 49
#63
0
7
Place 49
#64
Place 49
#65
7
6
Table 8, 17:00
#66
2
7
Table 7, 17:00
#67
3
7
Table 6, 17:00
#68
4
7
Table 5, 17:00
#69
6
7
Table 4, 17:00
#70
4
7
Table 1, 18:15
#71
2
7
Table 2, 18:15
#72
1
7
Table 3, 18:15
#73
6
7
Table 4, 18:15
#74
1
7
Table 8, 19:30
#75
3
7
Table7, 19:30
#76
0
7
Place 33, Winner to #93
#77
7
6
Table 6, 19:30
#78
0
7
Place 33, Winner to #91
#79
7
1
Table 5, 19:30
#80
7
3
Table 4, 19:30
#81
7
1
Table 1, 20:45
#82
7
0
Table 8, 20:45
#83
7
3
Table 3, 20:45
#84
6
7
Table 4, 20:45
#85
7
3
Table 5, 20:45
#86
7
4
Table 6, 20:45
#87
7
2
Table 7, 20:45
#88
7
3
Table 8, 22:00
#89
5
7
Table 7, 22:00
#90
6
7
Table 6, 22:00
#91
7
6
Table 5, 22:00
#92
7
3
Table 4, 22:00
#93
7
3
Table 3, 22:00
#94
7
6
Table 2, 22:00
#95
6
7
Table 1, 22:00
#96
7
3
Table 2, 20:45
#97
7
1
10:00
#98
7
1
10:00
#99
0
7
10:00
#100
7
3
10:00
#101
4
7
10:00
#102
1
7
10:00
#103
7
3
10:00
#104
1
7
10:00
#105
7
3
11:15
#106
7
1
11:15
#107
1
7
11:15
#108
5
7
11:15
#109
6
7
Semifinal
#110
7
6
Semifinal
#111
7
6
Final

Final Standing

Place 1

Voru90.00%32.0

Place 2

Tallinn77.67%28.0

Place 3-4

Tallinn75.33%25.0
Šiauliai75.33%25.0

Place 5-8

Voru74.67%23.0
Vilnius74.67%23.0
Tartu71.67%23.0
Kaunas199263.33%23.0

Place 9-16

Riga71.33%20.0
Tallinn199070.00%20.0
Otepaa67.10%20.0
Kaunas198164.00%20.0
Hyvinkaa60.00%20.0
Tartu59.00%20.0
Tallinn199956.00%20.0
Riga50.67%20.0

Place 17-32

Kaunas197164.67%18.0
Riga198064.67%18.0
Tallinn62.00%18.0
Paide53.33%18.0
Kaunas198552.90%18.0
Jekabpils51.67%18.0
Riga51.67%18.0
Vilnius198351.33%18.0
Kaunas198950.67%18.0
Tallinn50.33%18.0
Klaipėda199350.00%18.0
Tallinn49.00%18.0
Riga48.67%18.0
Klaipėda47.33%18.0
Tallinn47.33%18.0
Kaunas36.67%18.0

Place 33-48

Jekabpils38.00%16.0
Vilnius199338.00%16.0
Riga37.00%16.0
Vilnius36.00%16.0
Vilnius199735.67%16.0
Vilnius199735.33%16.0
Estonia35.00%16.0
Kaunas34.33%16.0
Tallinn34.00%16.0
Šiauliai33.00%16.0
Ķekava197632.67%16.0
Rezekne199225.67%16.0
Riga13.67%16.0
Russia10.00%16.0
Riga8.67%16.0
Jekabpils0.00%16.0

Place 49-58

Tallinn13.67%15.0
Estonia13.00%15.0
Latvia12.00%15.0
Tallinn11.00%15.0
Tartu10.00%15.0
Tartu8.67%15.0
Tallinn0.00%15.0
Rezekne19820.00%15.0
Daugavpils0.00%15.0
Tallinn0.00%15.0